Tour de France

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS89h 04' 48''
2Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 05''
3Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+4' 21''
4Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 42''
5Richie Porte
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 17''
6Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+6' 16''
7Joaquim Rodríguez
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 58''
8Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 58''
9Daniel Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 04''
10Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+7' 11''
11Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 13''
12Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 51''
13Fabio Aru
Astana
Astana+19' 20''
14Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 59''
15Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 31''
16Pierre Rolland
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 42''
17Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+38' 30''
18Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 57''
19Jarlinson Pantano
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+38' 59''
20Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+42' 28''
21Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47' 40''
22Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 23''
23Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+52' 14''
24Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 06''
25Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 33''
26Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+1h 03' 59''
27Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 04' 25''
28Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 06' 57''
29Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 12' 06''
30Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana+1h 19' 59''
31Daniel Moreno
Movistar
Movistar+1h 21' 00''
32Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 24' 38''
33Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 25' 14''
34Fränk Schleck
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 27' 39''
35Mikel Landa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 32' 19''
36Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 38' 30''
37Diego Rosa
Astana
Astana+1h 46' 36''
38Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 50' 51''
39Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 55' 28''
40Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 58' 45''
41Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 00' 09''
42Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 00' 38''
43Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 02' 53''
44Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 06' 13''
45Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 06' 36''
46Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 07' 22''
47Ion Izagirre
Movistar
Movistar+2h 09' 49''
48Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+2h 10' 25''
49Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 11' 42''
50Jan Bakelants
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 13' 47''
51Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 15' 16''
52Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+2h 17' 16''
53George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 18' 05''
54Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 18' 24''
55Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 21' 17''
56Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 25' 45''
57Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 27' 45''
58Robert Kišerlovski
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+2h 28' 06''
59Eduardo Sepúlveda
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 28' 27''
60Fabrice Jeandesboz
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2h 39' 17''
61Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 41' 05''
62Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+2h 41' 52''
63Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 43' 51''
64Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 44' 01''
65Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 46' 32''
66Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 47' 32''
67Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 48' 02''
68Cyril Gautier
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 49' 49''
69Winner Anacona
Movistar
Movistar+2h 50' 23''
70Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 50' 49''
71Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 51' 23''
72Rubén Plaza
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 53' 10''
73Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 53' 22''
74Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
Astana+2h 58' 12''
75Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2h 58' 48''
76Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 00' 54''
77Michael Valgren
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 01' 22''
78Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 02' 10''
79Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 02' 35''
80Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+3h 04' 53''
81Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 09' 11''
82Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 09' 19''
83Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 11' 28''
84Chris Sørensen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 12' 52''
85Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 14' 07''
86Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+3h 14' 31''
87Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 18' 14''
88Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 19' 44''
89Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 20' 22''
90Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 21' 09''
91Dylan van Baarle
EF Education First
EF Education First+3h 23' 15''
92Tsgabu Grmay
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 23' 17''
93Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 24' 36''
94Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 26' 19''
95Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+3h 27' 09''
96Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 27' 15''
97Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3h 28' 33''
98Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 33' 29''
99Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 33' 29''
100Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 34' 26''
101Paul Voß
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 36' 25''
102Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 38' 17''
103Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 38' 41''
104Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 40' 02''
105Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 40' 09''
106Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 42' 42''
107Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 44' 54''
108Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+3h 46' 42''
109Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 47' 29''
110Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 47' 40''
111Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3h 50' 43''
112Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 51' 55''
113Bryan Coquard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3h 51' 57''
114Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 52' 50''
115Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 56' 30''
116Yukiya Arashiro
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 57' 06''
117Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 57' 49''
118Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 57' 58''
119Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 58' 10''
120Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 58' 17''
121Jérôme Cousin
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 58' 36''
122Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 03' 16''
123Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 03' 44''
124Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 03' 44''
125Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 04' 27''
126Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 05' 22''
127William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 06' 18''
128Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 06' 23''
129Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 08' 07''
130Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r
Ag2r+4h 08' 08''
131Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 08' 22''
132Michael Albasini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 09' 04''
133André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 09' 07''
134Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 09' 40''
135Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4h 10' 33''
136Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 12' 53''
137Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 13' 49''
138Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 16' 53''
139Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 16' 57''
140Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 17' 03''
141Sondre Enger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 17' 32''
142Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 18' 15''
143Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 21' 41''
144Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 22' 02''
145Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+4h 22' 05''
146Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 23' 01''
147Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+4h 23' 42''
148John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 24' 24''
149Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 24' 24''
150Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 26' 39''
151Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4h 27' 49''
152Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 28' 01''
153Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 28' 11''
154Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 28' 33''
155Greg Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 29' 22''
156Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+4h 29' 38''
157Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 29' 47''
158Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4h 30' 02''
159Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+4h 30' 30''
160Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 30' 34''
161Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4h 31' 34''
162Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 31' 40''
163Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4h 32' 09''
164Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4h 32' 25''
165Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 34' 45''
166Marcel Kittel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 35' 06''
167Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 38' 27''
168Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4h 39' 37''
169Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 40' 24''
170Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4h 50' 14''
171Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 51' 07''
172Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4h 55' 13''
173Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 01' 18''
174Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5h 17' 14''