Tour de France

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step47h 18' 41''
2Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 12''
3Egan Bernal
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 16''
4Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 27''
5Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1' 45''
6Enric Mas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 46''
7Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 47''
8Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+2' 04''
9Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 09''
10Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 33''
11Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2' 46''
12Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 18''
13Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+3' 18''
14Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+3' 20''
15Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+3' 22''
16Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 26''
17Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3' 28''
18Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+3' 42''
19Richie Porte
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
20Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar+4' 15''
21Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 25''
22David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 32''
23Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+4' 34''
24Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 57''
25Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+5' 59''
26George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 20''
27Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 47''
28Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 25''
29Giulio Ciccone
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 35''
30Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 36''
31Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+16' 40''
32Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 57''
33Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 59''
34Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 17''
35Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+22' 41''
36Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 52''
37Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+23' 06''
38Rein Taaramäe
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 08''
39Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+24' 53''
40Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+25' 04''
41Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+25' 10''
42Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r
Ag2r+25' 59''
43Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 43''
44Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 46''
45Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 59''
46Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+30' 06''
47Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+30' 07''
48Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 31''
49Michael Woods
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 54''
50Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 58''
51Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+33' 48''
52Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+33' 59''
53Maximilian Schachmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+34' 35''
54Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 52''
55Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+34' 59''
56Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 34''
57Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+38' 04''
58Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+38' 13''
59Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+38' 49''
60Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 06''
61Tanel Kangert
EF Education First
EF Education First+39' 07''
62Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 54''
63Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 37''
64Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+40' 47''
65Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+41' 28''
66Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+42' 11''
67Jan Tratnik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+44' 51''
68Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 58''
69Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+45' 05''
70Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+45' 31''
71Pello Bilbao
Astana
Astana+45' 49''
72Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+46' 30''
73Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46' 32''
74Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 29''
75Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+47' 51''
76Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+48' 03''
77Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 18''
78Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+50' 59''
79Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+51' 20''
80Michael Valgren
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 08''
81Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+56' 47''
82Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
CCC Team+57' 51''
83Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+59' 09''
84Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59' 46''
85Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 02' 26''
86Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 02' 47''
87Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 03' 30''
88Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 04' 03''
89Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 04' 18''
90Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 05' 12''
91Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 05' 19''
92Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 05' 29''
93Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 06' 33''
94Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+1h 06' 51''
95Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 07' 05''
96Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 08' 07''
97Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 08' 19''
98Matej Mohoric
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 08' 20''
99Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 09' 34''
100Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 10''
101Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 14''
102Rohan Dennis
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 10' 46''
103Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 11' 04''
104Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 11' 45''
105Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 11' 50''
106Damiano Caruso
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 11' 54''
107Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 12' 05''
108Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 12' 47''
109Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 13' 13''
110Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+1h 14' 07''
111Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 14' 19''
112Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 14' 43''
113Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 14' 59''
114Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 15' 51''
115Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 17' 12''
116Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 17' 36''
117Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+1h 19' 00''
118Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 19' 11''
119Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 20' 02''
120Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 20' 13''
121Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 49''
122Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 21' 53''
123Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 22' 12''
124Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 22' 31''
125Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 23' 36''
126Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 23' 52''
127Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 24' 18''
128Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 24' 51''
129Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 25' 42''
130Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 26' 49''
131Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 28' 05''
132Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 28' 08''
133José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 28' 34''
134Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 28' 53''
135Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 29' 51''
136Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 30' 07''
137Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 30' 29''
138Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 30' 51''
139Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 30' 54''
140Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 30' 55''
141Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 30' 58''
142Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 31' 02''
143Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 32' 22''
144William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 33' 08''
145Lars Bak
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 33' 20''
146André Greipel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 33' 32''
147Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 33' 57''
148Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 34' 03''
149Carlos Verona
Movistar
Movistar+1h 34' 29''
150Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 34' 46''
151Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 34' 55''
152Niccolò Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 35' 52''
153Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 35' 55''
154Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 36' 01''
155Aimé De Gendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 36' 20''
156Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 36' 34''
157Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+1h 36' 35''
158Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 37' 42''
159Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 39' 37''
160Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 39' 51''
161Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 40' 21''
162Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 40' 26''
163Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 40' 57''
164Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 43' 05''
165Steve Cummings
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 43' 26''
166Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 45' 07''
167Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 46' 55''
168Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 48' 32''
169Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+2h 05' 12''