FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates82h 56' 36''
2Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 20''
3Richard Carapaz
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 03''
4Ben O'Connor
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 02''
5Wilco Kelderman
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+10' 13''
6Enric Mas
Movistar
Movistar+11' 43''
7Alexey Lutsenko
Astana
Astana+12' 23''
8Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 33''
9Pello Bilbao
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+16' 04''
10Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+18' 34''
11David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 50''
12Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 58''
13Esteban Chaves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+37' 48''
14Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+38' 09''
15Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r
Ag2r+39' 09''
16Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+50' 35''
17Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+51' 40''
18Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+54' 10''
19Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 02''
20Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 18''
21Sergio Henao
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1h 03' 12''
22Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 04' 35''
23Jonathan Castroviejo
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1h 06' 20''
24Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+1h 07' 50''
25Sergio Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1h 09' 16''
26Ion Izagirre
Astana
Astana+1h 23' 39''
27Patrick Konrad
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 27' 06''
28Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 33' 11''
29Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1h 40' 48''
30Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 43' 06''
31Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1h 50' 04''
32Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 50' 04''
33Emanuel Buchmann
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 51' 05''
34Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 54' 04''
35Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+1h 55' 34''
36Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 56' 33''
37Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 03' 32''
38Richie Porte
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 06' 39''
39Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 07' 39''
40Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2h 09' 35''
41Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 11' 37''
42Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 11' 39''
43Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 13' 33''
44Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 15' 56''
45Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+2h 17' 40''
46Cristián Rodríguez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 19' 31''
47Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 19' 36''
48Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2h 21' 30''
49Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 22' 03''
50Nils Politt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 22' 44''
51Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+2h 23' 11''
52Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2h 24' 39''
53Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 26' 16''
54Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 27' 07''
55Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 29' 33''
56Magnus Cort
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2h 30' 23''
57Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+2h 31' 14''
58Michael Schär
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 35' 18''
59Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2h 35' 43''
60Tao Geoghegan Hart
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 37' 02''
61Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2h 38' 28''
62Simon Geschke
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 38' 51''
63Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2h 39' 57''
64Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 43' 41''
65Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 43' 49''
66Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+2h 44' 39''
67Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+2h 49' 07''
68Michal Kwiatkowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2h 49' 22''
69Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 50' 53''
70Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 52' 25''
71Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 52' 56''
72Víctor de la Parte
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 54' 28''
73Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2h 55' 51''
74Alex Aranburu
Astana
Astana+2h 56' 44''
75Dorian Godon
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 57' 11''
76Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 58' 25''
77Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 58' 29''
78Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3h 02' 45''
79Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 03' 30''
80Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3h 05' 48''
81Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3h 08' 30''
82Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 08' 46''
83Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 09' 58''
84Rubén Fernández
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 10' 43''
85Harry Sweeny
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 10' 52''
86Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 10' 56''
87Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 11' 15''
88Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3h 12' 31''
89Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3h 13' 48''
90Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+3h 14' 41''
91Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 15' 03''
92Pierre-Luc Périchon
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 16' 27''
93Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3h 16' 54''
94Iván García
Movistar
Movistar+3h 21' 25''
95Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 22' 36''
96Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3h 24' 19''
97Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 24' 29''
98Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 24' 38''
99Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 27' 22''
100Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 28' 05''
101Carlos Verona
Movistar
Movistar+3h 28' 40''
102Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 30' 17''
103Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3h 31' 35''
104Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 33' 31''
105Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 33' 42''
106Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 34' 19''
107Benoît Cosnefroy
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 34' 54''
108Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 35' 13''
109Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 42' 11''
110Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 42' 21''
111Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+3h 42' 52''
112Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 43' 33''
113Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+3h 44' 49''
114Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3h 45' 07''
115Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 46' 53''
116Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 47' 12''
117Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3h 50' 25''
118Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3h 51' 06''
119Ide Schelling
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+3h 51' 16''
120Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3h 52' 53''
121Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3h 53' 05''
122Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3h 55' 26''
123Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3h 56' 08''
124Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 00' 20''
125André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 01' 26''
126Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 02' 44''
127Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4h 03' 01''
128Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 03' 22''
129Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 05' 49''
130Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4h 07' 42''
131Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 09' 46''
132Jérémy Cabot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4h 11' 35''
133Chris Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 12' 01''
134Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 13' 07''
135Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 20' 49''
136Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4h 24' 19''
137Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 29' 17''
138Michael Mørkøv
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 32' 45''
139Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 34' 14''
140Cees Bol
Team DSM
Team DSM+4h 36' 39''
141Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 01' 09''