Tour de France

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing40h 34' 28''
2Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team Sky+2' 22''
3Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+3' 10''
4Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+3' 12''
5Bob Jungels
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 20''
6Chris Froome
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 21''
7Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 21''
8Mikel Landa
Movistar
Movistar+3' 21''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 27''
10Primož Roglic
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 36''
11Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 42''
12Steven Kruijswijk
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 45''
13Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 02''
14Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+4' 11''
15Bauke Mollema
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 28''
16Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+4' 29''
17Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 01''
18Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 12''
19Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 12''
20Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+5' 18''
21Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+5' 41''
22Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+7' 08''
23Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 11''
24Ion Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+8' 06''
25Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r+10' 59''
26Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+11' 50''
27Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+11' 51''
28Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+12' 05''
29Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+12' 53''
30Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+13' 09''
31Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+15' 01''
32Tejay van Garderen
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+15' 13''
33Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+17' 27''
34Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+19' 33''
35Egan Bernal
Team Sky
Team Sky+19' 46''
36Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 58''
37Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 21''
38Pierre Rolland
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+21' 29''
39Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+21' 36''
40Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+21' 50''
41Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 56''
42Robert Gesink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+23' 33''
43Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 02''
44Rein Taaramäe
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+24' 03''
45Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 49''
46David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 41''
47Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+27' 23''
48Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 46''
49Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+27' 53''
50Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 08''
51Mathias Frank
Ag2r
Ag2r+30' 30''
52Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+30' 58''
53Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+32' 06''
54Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+32' 11''
55Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+32' 14''
56Andrey Amador
Movistar
Movistar+32' 55''
57Magnus Cort
Astana
Astana+33' 38''
58Gorka Izagirre
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 55''
59Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+34' 35''
60Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+34' 49''
61Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+34' 58''
62Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+34' 59''
63Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 39''
64Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+37' 46''
65Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+37' 54''
66Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+38' 25''
67Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+38' 41''
68Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
Team Sky+40' 05''
69Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+40' 19''
70Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 31''
71Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 38''
72John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 50''
73Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+41' 54''
74Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+42' 22''
75Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+43' 38''
76Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+43' 48''
77Daniel Martínez
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+43' 55''
78Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+44' 14''
79Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+44' 20''
80Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44' 22''
81Jesús Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+45' 00''
82Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+45' 09''
83Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+45' 31''
84Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 22''
85Wout Poels
Team Sky
Team Sky+46' 35''
86Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+46' 39''
87Antwan Tolhoek
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+47' 03''
88Michael Valgren
Astana
Astana+47' 25''
89Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+47' 39''
90Paul Martens
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+48' 03''
91Darwin Atapuma
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 46''
92Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 55''
93Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+49' 12''
94Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+49' 20''
95Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+49' 52''
96Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+50' 07''
97Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 17''
98Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+50' 29''
99Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+50' 31''
100Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 31''
101Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+50' 50''
102Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+50' 54''
103Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+50' 55''
104Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+51' 10''
105Gregor Mühlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+51' 35''
106Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+51' 40''
107Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+52' 37''
108Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+52' 37''
109Dion Smith
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+53' 54''
110Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+54' 14''
111Simon Clarke
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+54' 34''
112Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+54' 38''
113Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+54' 41''
114Jack Bauer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+55' 32''
115Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+55' 59''
116Ian Boswell
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 09''
117Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+56' 20''
118Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+58' 31''
119Jesper Hansen
Astana
Astana+59' 29''
120Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 00' 22''
121Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 00' 23''
122Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 01' 34''
123Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 01' 37''
124Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 01' 42''
125Tom Scully
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 01' 59''
126Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 02' 10''
127Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 02' 12''
128Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 21''
129Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+1h 02' 30''
130Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 02' 54''
131Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 02' 55''
132Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 02' 56''
133André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 03' 30''
134Patrick Bevin
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 03' 34''
135Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 04' 42''
136Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1h 04' 56''
137Kévin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+1h 05' 26''
138Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 05' 46''
139Taylor Phinney
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 06' 11''
140Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 07' 08''
141Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 07' 15''
142Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team Sky+1h 08' 03''
143Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 08' 22''
144Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 09' 00''
145Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 09' 25''
146Anthony Perez
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 09' 28''
147Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 09' 49''
148Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 11' 00''
149Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert+1h 11' 19''
150Daniele Bennati
Movistar
Movistar+1h 11' 19''
151Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 39''
152Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 12' 01''
153Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+1h 15' 49''
154Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 16' 17''
155Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 16' 23''
156Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 19' 26''
157Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 20' 46''
158Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 21' 24''
159Timo Roosen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1h 24' 49''
160Dylan Groenewegen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1h 28' 09''
161Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 28' 35''
162Amund Grøndahl
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+1h 29' 24''
163Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 29' 30''
164Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 32' 16''
165Lawson Craddock
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale
EF Education First–Drapac p/b Cannondale+1h 46' 07''