Australian Open 2022

Kalender/Ergebnisse

Salvatore Caruso - Miomir Kecmanovic
Miomir Kecmanovic
17.01
Mikhail Kukushkin - Tommy Paul
Tommy Paul
17.01
Oscar Otte - Tseng Chun Hsin
Oscar Otte
17.01
Sam Querrey - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
17.01
Gaël Monfils - Federico Coria
Gaël Monfils
17.01
Alexander Bublik - Ernesto Escobedo
Alexander Bublik
17.01
Federico Delbonis - Pedro Martínez
Pedro Martínez
17.01
Facundo Bagnis - Cristian Garín
Cristian Garín
17.01
Cameron Norrie - Sebastian Korda
Sebastian Korda
17.01
Corentin Moutet - Lucas Pouille
Corentin Moutet
17.01
Tallon Griekspoor - Fabio Fognini
Tallon Griekspoor
17.01
Tomás Etcheverry - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
17.01
Carlos Alcaraz - Alejandro Tabilo
Carlos Alcaraz
17.01
Márton Fucsovics - Dušan Lajovic
Dušan Lajovic
17.01
Stefan Kozlov - Jirí Veselý
Stefan Kozlov
17.01
Brandon Nakashima - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
17.01
Alexander Zverev - Daniel Altmaier
Alexander Zverev
17.01
Feliciano López - John Millman
John Millman
17.01
Radu Albot - Yoshihito Nishioka
Radu Albot
17.01
Aleksandar Vukic - Lloyd Harris
Aleksandar Vukic
17.01
Reilly Opelka - Kevin Anderson
Reilly Opelka
17.01
Dominik Koepfer - Carlos Taberner
Dominik Koepfer
17.01
Holger Rune - Kwon Soonwoo
Soonwoo Kwon
17.01
Laslo Djere - Denis Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
17.01
Hubert Hurkacz - Egor Gerasimov
Hubert Hurkacz
17.01
James Duckworth - Adrian Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
17.01
Nikola Milojevic - Mackenzie McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
17.01
Jaume Munar - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
17.01
Karen Khachanov - Denis Kudla
Karen Khachanov
17.01
Benjamin Bonzi - Peter Gojowczyk
Benjamin Bonzi
17.01
Yannick Hanfmann - Thanasi Kokkinakis
Yannick Hanfmann
17.01
Marcos Giron - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
17.01
Roman Safiullin - Alex Molcan
Alex Molcan
18.01
Damir Dzumhur - Pablo Andújar
Pablo Andújar
18.01
Andreas Seppi - Kamil Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
18.01
Lorenzo Musetti - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
18.01
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Andy Murray
Andy Murray
18.01
Taro Daniel - Tomás Barrios
Taro Daniel
18.01
Steve Johnson - Jordan Thompson
Steve Johnson
18.01
João Sousa - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
18.01
Roberto Bautista - Stefano Travaglia
Roberto Bautista
18.01
Philipp Kohlschreiber - Marco Cecchinato
Philipp Kohlschreiber
18.01
Frances Tiafoe - Marco Trungelliti
Frances Tiafoe
18.01
Maximilian Marterer - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
18.01
Grigor Dimitrov - Jirí Lehecka
Grigor Dimitrov
18.01
Benoît Paire - Thiago Monteiro
Benoît Paire
18.01
Sebastián Báez - Albert Ramos
Sebastián Báez
18.01
Mikael Ymer - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
18.01
Andrey Rublev - Gianluca Mager
Andrey Rublev
18.01
Roberto Carballés - Ricardas Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
18.01
Timofey Skatov - Norbert Gombos
Norbert Gombos
18.01
Emilio Gómez - Marin Cilic
Marin Cilic
18.01
Daniel Evans - David Goffin
Daniel Evans
18.01
Alexei Popyrin - Arthur Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
18.01
Alejandro Davidovich - Alex Bolt
Alejandro Davidovich
18.01
Emil Ruusuvuori - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
18.01
Diego Schwartzman - Filip Krajinovic
Diego Schwartzman
18.01
Christopher O'Connell - Hugo Gaston
Christopher O'Connell
18.01
Tomáš Machác - Juan Manuel Cerúndolo
Tomáš Machác
18.01
Maxime Cressy - John Isner
Maxime Cressy
18.01
Ugo Humbert - Richard Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
18.01
Botic van de Zandschulp - Jan-Lennard Struff
Botic van de Zandschulp
18.01
Liam Broady - Nick Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
18.01
Henri Laaksonen - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
18.01
Miomir Kecmanovic - Tommy Paul
Miomir Kecmanovic
19.01
Oscar Otte - Lorenzo Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
19.01
Gaël Monfils - Alexander Bublik
Gaël Monfils
19.01
Pedro Martínez - Cristian Garín
Cristian Garín
19.01
Sebastian Korda - Corentin Moutet
Sebastian Korda
19.01
Tallon Griekspoor - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
19.01
Carlos Alcaraz - Dušan Lajovic
Carlos Alcaraz
19.01
Stefan Kozlov - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
19.01
Alexander Zverev - John Millman
Alexander Zverev
19.01
Radu Albot - Aleksandar Vukic
Radu Albot
19.01
Reilly Opelka - Dominik Koepfer
Reilly Opelka
19.01
Kwon Soonwoo - Denis Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
19.01
Hubert Hurkacz - Adrian Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
19.01
Mackenzie McDonald - Aslan Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
19.01
Karen Khachanov - Benjamin Bonzi
Karen Khachanov
19.01
Yannick Hanfmann - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
19.01
Alex Molcan - Pablo Andújar
Pablo Andújar
20.01
Kamil Majchrzak - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
20.01
Andy Murray - Taro Daniel
Taro Daniel
20.01
Steve Johnson - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
20.01
Roberto Bautista - Philipp Kohlschreiber
Roberto Bautista
20.01
Frances Tiafoe - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
20.01
Grigor Dimitrov - Benoît Paire
Benoît Paire
20.01
Sebastián Báez - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
20.01
Andrey Rublev - Ricardas Berankis
Andrey Rublev
20.01
Norbert Gombos - Marin Cilic
Marin Cilic
20.01
Daniel Evans - Arthur Rinderknech
Daniel Evans
20.01
Alejandro Davidovich - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
20.01
Diego Schwartzman - Christopher O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
20.01
Tomáš Machác - Maxime Cressy
Maxime Cressy
20.01
Richard Gasquet - Botic van de Zandschulp
Botic van de Zandschulp
20.01
Nick Kyrgios - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
20.01
Miomir Kecmanovic - Lorenzo Sonego
Miomir Kecmanovic
21.01
Gaël Monfils - Cristian Garín
Gaël Monfils
21.01
Sebastian Korda - Pablo Carreño
Pablo Carreño
21.01
Carlos Alcaraz - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
21.01
Alexander Zverev - Radu Albot
Alexander Zverev
21.01
Reilly Opelka - Denis Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
21.01
Adrian Mannarino - Aslan Karatsev
Adrian Mannarino
21.01
Karen Khachanov - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
21.01
Pablo Andújar - Alex De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
22.01
Taro Daniel - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
22.01
Roberto Bautista - Taylor Fritz
Taylor Fritz
22.01
Benoît Paire - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
22.01
Andrey Rublev - Marin Cilic
Marin Cilic
22.01
Daniel Evans - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
22.01
Christopher O'Connell - Maxime Cressy
Maxime Cressy
22.01
Botic van de Zandschulp - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
22.01
Miomir Kecmanovic - Gaël Monfils
Gaël Monfils
23.01
Pablo Carreño - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
23.01
Alexander Zverev - Denis Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
23.01
Adrian Mannarino - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
23.01
Alex De Minaur - Jannik Sinner
Jannik Sinner
24.01
Taylor Fritz - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
24.01
Marin Cilic - Félix Auger-Aliassime
Félix Auger-Aliassime
24.01
Maxime Cressy - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
24.01
Gaël Monfils - Matteo Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
25.01
Denis Shapovalov - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
25.01
Jannik Sinner - Stefanos Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
26.01
Félix Auger-Aliassime - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
26.01
Matteo Berrettini - Rafael Nadal
Rafael Nadal
28.01
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Daniil Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
28.01
Rafael Nadal - Daniil Medvedev
Rafael Nadal
30.01