Sportlerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Jon Rahm-669707267278
2Louis Oosthuizen-567717071279
3Harris English-372707168281
4Brooks Koepka-269737169282
4Collin Morikawa-275677070282
4Guido Migliozzi-271707368282
7Paul Casey-171756770283
7Daniel Berger-171727268283
7Scottie Scheffler-172697072283
7Xander Schauffele-169717271283
7Branden Grace-172707467283
7Rory McIlroy-170736773283
13Russell Henley067707176284
13Francesco Molinari068766971284
15Kevin Streelman171697273285
15Patrick Cantlay170757169285
15Matthew Wolff170687374285
15Mackenzie Hughes173676877285
19Sergio García271747368286
19Brian Harman272717172286
19Dustin Johnson271736874286
19Justin Thomas273697173286
19Jordan Spieth277696872286
19Patrick Reed272737467286
19Charl Schwartzel271747170286
26Chris Baker374716973287
26Bryson DeChambeau373696877287
26Hideki Matsuyama369767468287
26Rikuya Hoshino369747371287
26Martin Kaymer377686973287
31Patrick Rodgers470717770288
31Dylan Wu470737471288
31Christiaan Bezuidenhout472707076288
31Joaquín Niemann475697173288
35Robert MacIntyre571737273289
35Adam Scott570757173289
35Lanto Griffin576696975289
35Sungjae Im572726976289
35Edoardo Molinari570767271289
40Ian Poulter674716877290
40Wade Ormsby672747371290
40Chez Reavie676687274290
40J.T. Poston672737174290
40Si Woo Kim671757074290
40Adam Hadwin670727573290
46Lee Westwood771727177291
46Tom Hoge772717672291
46Rick Lamb771757471291
46Dylan Frittelli773727274291
50Rafael Cabrera868767474292
50Richard Bland870677778292
50Tommy Fleetwood872737473292
50Bubba Watson872677776292
50Gary Woodland874717374292
55Matthew Fitzpatrick970757276293
55Kevin Kisner973737275293
57Stewart Cink1073727475294
57Charley Hoffman1072717576294
57Akshay Bhatia1073737375294
57Taylor Montgomery1070767474294
57Jhonattan Vegas1075697476294
62Phil Mickelson1175697675295
62Greyson Sigg1171747575295
64Marc Leishman1274707577296
65Matt Jones1372717975297
65Shane Lowry1372747279297
65Troy Merritt1375717378297
68Kyle Westmoreland1471737876298
68Wilco Nienaber1472748072298
70Jimmy Walker1974727780303
70Fabián Gómez1970767879303
72Marcus Armitage57176147 (CUT)
72Cameron Smith57275147 (CUT)
72Brendan Steele57374147 (CUT)
72Andrew Kozan57176147 (CUT)
72Sam Burns57374147 (CUT)
72Sam Ryder57770147 (CUT)
72Zach Zaback57572147 (CUT)
72Wyndham Clark57572147 (CUT)
72Erik van Rooyen57473147 (CUT)
72Taylor Pendrith57572147 (CUT)
72Thomas Detry57176147 (CUT)
72Bernd Wiesberger57572147 (CUT)
84Tyrrell Hatton67078148 (CUT)
84Matt Wallace67474148 (CUT)
84Matt Kuchar67375148 (CUT)
84Zach Johnson67573148 (CUT)
84Johannes Veerman67375148 (CUT)
84Ollie Osborne67672148 (CUT)
84Spencer Ralston67573148 (CUT)
84Garrick Higgo67672148 (CUT)
84Carlos Ortiz67573148 (CUT)
84Corey Conners67573148 (CUT)
84Juan Sebastián Muñoz67177148 (CUT)
95Jordan Smith77772149 (CUT)
95Billy Horschel77475149 (CUT)
95Brendon Todd77871149 (CUT)
95Zack Sucher77574149 (CUT)
95Max Homa77673149 (CUT)
95Will Zalatoris77574149 (CUT)
95Michael Johnson77475149 (CUT)
95Sahith Theegala77673149 (CUT)
104Martin Laird87476150 (CUT)
104Kevin Na87773150 (CUT)
104Ryan Palmer87674150 (CUT)
104Tony Finau87476150 (CUT)
104Robby Shelton87872150 (CUT)
104Cole Hammer87773150 (CUT)
104Hayden Springer87773150 (CUT)
104Cameron Young87278150 (CUT)
104Abraham Ancer87377150 (CUT)
104Victor Perez87575150 (CUT)
104Luis Gagne87575150 (CUT)
116Matthew Southgate97576151 (CUT)
116Jason Kokrak97378151 (CUT)
116Brian Stuard97873151 (CUT)
116Peter Malnati97576151 (CUT)
116Cameron Champ97675151 (CUT)
116Hayden Buckley96982151 (CUT)
116Yosuke Asaji97675151 (CUT)
116Paul Barjon97378151 (CUT)
116Adrian Meronk97279151 (CUT)
127Brad Kennedy107478152 (CUT)
127Webb Simpson107973152 (CUT)
127J.J. Spaun107775152 (CUT)
127Justin Suh107874152 (CUT)
127Henrik Stenson107676152 (CUT)
127Matthias Schmid107676152 (CUT)
134Chan Kim117677153 (CUT)
134Andy Pope117677153 (CUT)
134Ryo Ishikawa117776153 (CUT)
134Sunghoon Kang117578153 (CUT)
134Thomas Aiken118073153 (CUT)
141Dave Coupland127480154 (CUT)
142Justin Rose137877155 (CUT)
142Carson Schaake137679155 (CUT)
142Chris Crawford137679155 (CUT)
142Kyoung-Hoon Lee137679155 (CUT)
146Bo Hoag147878156 (CUT)
146Dylan Meyer147878156 (CUT)
146Ty Strafaci147878156 (CUT)
146Luis Fernando Barco147779156 (CUT)
150John Huh158077157 (CUT)
150Álvaro Ortiz158275157 (CUT)
153Steve Allan178079159 (CUT)
153Wilson Furr177782159 (CUT)
156Viktor Hovland374WDW74 (WDW)