Spielerzum ParR1R2R3R4Total
1Brooks Koepka175667268281
2Tommy Fleetwood275667863282
3Dustin Johnson369677770283
4Patrick Reed473727168284
5Tony Finau575726672285
6Tyrrell Hatton675707269286
6Daniel Berger676716673286
6Xander Schauffele672747268286
6Henrik Stenson671707471286
10Justin Rose771707373287
10Webb Simpson776717169287
12Russell Knox873717569288
12Matthew Fitzpatrick873707570288
12Zach Johnson873737270288
15Kiradech Aphibarnrat976726873289
16Paul Casey1073737371290
16Hideki Matsuyama1075707966290
16Louis Oosthuizen1074727569290
16Haotong Li1079687469290
20Brian Gay1173747074291
20Steve Stricker1173757370291
20Charley Hoffman1171697774291
20Rickie Fowler1173698465291
20Dylan Meyer1177697174291
25Ian Poulter1269727675292
25Aaron Baddeley1274727769292
25Charles Howell III1271727772292
25Jason Dufner1270747969292
25Justin Thomas1274707474292
25Russell Henley1269737773292
25Bryson DeChambeau1276697374292
25Alexander Norén1272727771292
25Francesco Molinari1275727273292
25Branden Grace1276697275292
25Matthieu Pavon1271777470292
36Rafael Cabrera1373717673293
36Pat Perez1373717772293
36Bill Haas1376727471293
36Brian Harman1374707871293
36Gary Woodland1379697075293
41Ryan Fox1473727475294
41Patrick Rodgers1472728367294
41Sam Burns1471767572294
41Jhonattan Vegas1476727373294
45Marc Leishman1574697874295
45Scott Piercy1569717976295
45Patrick Cantlay1575717673295
48Tim Wilkinson1676727870296
48Ross Fisher1676717970296
48Jim Furyk1673717280296
48Phil Mickelson1677698169296
48Brandt Snedeker1672767375296
48Peter Uihlein1675727574296
48Matt Parziale1674737475296
48Luis Gagne1673747574296
56Jimmy Walker1775707973297
56Chris Naegel1773737576297
56Tyler Duncan1777678172297
56Dean Burmester1775737574297
56Mickey DeMorat1772728073297
61Calum Hill1875698173298
62Andrew Johnston1973738271299
63Brendan Steele2072737580300
64Cameron Wilson2175737677301
65Kevin Chappell2275727877302
66Will Grimmer2373727880303
67Byeong Hun An2671768178306
68Matthew Southgate97772149 (DNQ)
68Matt Wallace97772149 (DNQ)
68Jason Scrivener97871149 (DNQ)
68Chez Reavie97574149 (DNQ)
68Lucas Glover97772149 (DNQ)
68Eric Axley97376149 (DNQ)
68Roberto Castro97574149 (DNQ)
68Jordan Spieth97871149 (DNQ)
68Lanto Griffin97673149 (DNQ)
68Braden Thornberry97673149 (DNQ)
68Si Woo Kim97376149 (DNQ)
68Sung-Jae Im97673149 (DNQ)
68Emiliano Grillo97673149 (DNQ)
68Thorbjørn Olesen97673149 (DNQ)
68Graeme McDowell97970149 (DNQ)
83Matt Jones107674150 (DNQ)
83Tiger Woods107872150 (DNQ)
83Brian Stuard107476150 (DNQ)
83Ty Strafaci107872150 (DNQ)
83Sebastián Vázquez107773150 (DNQ)
83Rory McIlroy108070150 (DNQ)
83Shubhankar Sharma107476150 (DNQ)
90Tom Lewis117972151 (DNQ)
90Cameron Smith117972151 (DNQ)
90Bubba Watson117774151 (DNQ)
90Chesson Hadley117675151 (DNQ)
90Will Zalatoris118071151 (DNQ)
90Aaron Wise117774151 (DNQ)
90Mackenzie Hughes117675151 (DNQ)
90Juan Sebastián Muñoz118071151 (DNQ)
98Danny Willett127577152 (DNQ)
98Jason Day127973152 (DNQ)
98Matt Kuchar127478152 (DNQ)
98Luke List127577152 (DNQ)
98Kevin Kisner127775152 (DNQ)
98Ollie Schniederjans127676152 (DNQ)
98Charl Schwartzel127973152 (DNQ)
98Cole Miller127874152 (DNQ)
106Richie Ramsay137776153 (DNQ)
106Adam Scott137875153 (DNQ)
106David Bransdon137974153 (DNQ)
106Trey Mullinax137974153 (DNQ)
106Doug Ghim137974153 (DNQ)
106Sungjoon Park138172153 (DNQ)
106Chris Babcock137776153 (DNQ)
113Sergio García147579154 (DNQ)
113Paul Waring147876154 (DNQ)
113Shane Lowry147579154 (DNQ)
113Michael Putnam147876154 (DNQ)
113Kyle Stanley147579154 (DNQ)
113Scott Stallings148074154 (DNQ)
113Ted Potter Jr.147678154 (DNQ)
113Harold Varner III147975154 (DNQ)
113Rhett Rasmussen148074154 (DNQ)
122Jon Rahm157877155 (DNQ)
122Keegan Bradley158174155 (DNQ)
122Mike Miller157778155 (DNQ)
122Stewart Hagestad158174155 (DNQ)
122Wenchong Liang157976155 (DNQ)
127Ryan Evans167878156 (DNQ)
127Richy Werenski167680156 (DNQ)
127Jacob Bergeron168175156 (DNQ)
127Theo Humphrey168472156 (DNQ)
131Lucas Herbert178374157 (DNQ)
131Ernie Els177879157 (DNQ)
131Chun An Yu177681157 (DNQ)
131Alexander Levy177780157 (DNQ)
135James Morrison188177158 (DNQ)
135Kenny Perry187979158 (DNQ)
135Satoshi Kodaira188177158 (DNQ)
135Dylan Frittelli187880158 (DNQ)
135Adam Hadwin188375158 (DNQ)
135Garrett Rank188375158 (DNQ)
135Martin Kaymer188375158 (DNQ)
135Kristoffer Reitan188177158 (DNQ)
135Ryan Lumsden188276158 (DNQ)
135Rikuya Hoshino187979158 (DNQ)
135Franklin Huang188276158 (DNQ)
135Timothy Wiseman188375158 (DNQ)
147Harry Ellis198079159 (DNQ)
147Noah Goodwin198178159 (DNQ)
147Shota Akiyoshi198277159 (DNQ)
147Shintaro Ban198178159 (DNQ)
147Sulman Raza198277159 (DNQ)
147David Gazzolo197881159 (DNQ)
153Michael Hebert208773160 (DNQ)
154Philip Barbaree218279161 (DNQ)
155Michael Block238578163 (DNQ)
156Scott Gregory279275167 (DNQ)