Critérium du Dauphiné

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First31h 08' 08''
2Alberto Contador
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+27''
3Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
4Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+43''
5Romain Bardet
Ag2r
Ag2r+1' 20''
6Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 05''
7Vincenzo Nibali
Astana
Astana+2' 12''
8Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 59''
9Daniel Navarro
Cofidis
Cofidis+3' 04''
10Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+3' 17''
11Leopold König
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 03''
12Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 25''
13Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 11''
14Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 31''
15John Gadret
Movistar
Movistar+6' 33''
16Yury Trofimov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 02''
17Tanel Kangert
Astana
Astana+8' 37''
18Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 43''
19Daniel Moreno
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 07''
20Jan Bakelants
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 20''
21Mikaël Chérel
Ag2r
Ag2r+17' 01''
22Richie Porte
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+20' 15''
23Bartosz Huzarski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+20' 50''
24Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+20' 52''
25Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+22' 10''
26Igor Antón
Movistar
Movistar+23' 55''
27Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 55''
28Haimar Zubeldia
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+30' 04''
29Lieuwe Westra
Astana
Astana+30' 27''
30Thomas Voeckler
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+30' 30''
31David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 56''
32Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
Cofidis+30' 56''
33Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+31' 21''
34Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 58''
35Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+33' 50''
36Maxime Bouet
Ag2r
Ag2r+35' 11''
37Jean-Christophe Péraud
Ag2r
Ag2r+35' 18''
38Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+36' 15''
39Gustav Larsson
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37' 30''
40Jesús Hernández
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+39' 21''
41Cyril Gautier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 24''
42Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+42' 57''
43Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 17''
44Ben Gastauer
Ag2r
Ag2r+45' 28''
45Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+45' 58''
46Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 20''
47Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+47' 58''
48Peter Stetina
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 28''
49Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+49' 29''
50Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+49' 56''
51Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+52' 15''
52Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 32''
53George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 00''
54Giovanni Visconti
Movistar
Movistar+57' 17''
55Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 18''
56Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 20''
57Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 01' 02''
58Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 01' 15''
59Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 01' 47''
60Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+1h 04' 12''
61Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 28''
62Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 02''
63Alexander Rybakov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 08' 50''
64Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 08' 56''
65Jens Voigt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 10' 03''
66Andriy Grivko
Astana
Astana+1h 10' 33''
67Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 10' 38''
68Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 11' 37''
69Blel Kadri
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 12' 24''
70Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 12' 26''
71Julien Simon
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 12' 40''
72Damiano Cunego
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 13' 35''
73Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 13' 41''
74Andrey Zeits
Astana
Astana+1h 14' 38''
75Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 17' 26''
76Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 17' 29''
77Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 17' 44''
78José Iván Gutiérrez
Movistar
Movistar+1h 18' 09''
79Pierrick Fédrigo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 18' 21''
80Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 27''
81Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 20' 00''
82Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 20' 28''
83Jan Bárta
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 22' 18''
84Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 22' 45''
85Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 24' 13''
86Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 26' 09''
87Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 26' 14''
88Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+1h 28' 11''
89Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 28' 59''
90Simon Gerrans
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 31' 41''
91Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 32' 07''
92Nick van der Lijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 33' 12''
93Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 33' 17''
94Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 34' 27''
95Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 34' 52''
96Marco Marcato
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 35' 03''
97Kévin Reza
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 35' 22''
98Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 35' 59''
99Cesare Benedetti
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 37' 50''
100Enrique Sanz
Movistar
Movistar+1h 38' 12''
101Yannick Martinez
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 41' 13''
102Nicki Sørensen
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 42' 01''
103Alessandro Vanotti
Astana
Astana+1h 43' 10''
104Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 43' 11''
105Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 46' 11''
106Michael Valgren
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 47' 02''
107Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 48' 22''
108Jean-Marc Marino
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 49' 15''
109Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 50' 20''
110Natnael Berhane
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+1h 50' 25''
111Ralf Matzka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 52' 39''
112Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff
Tinkoff+1h 52' 45''
113Daniel Schorn
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 53' 21''
114Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 53' 32''
115Scott Thwaites
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+1h 55' 04''
116Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 55' 17''
117Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 57' 14''
118Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 59' 33''
119Rein Taaramäe
Cofidis
Cofidis+1h 59' 56''
120Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 01' 18''
121Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 02' 00''
122Dries Devenyns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2h 02' 33''
123Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 04' 06''
124Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 05' 03''
125Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 12' 58''
126Danny Pate
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 15' 36''
127Jonathan Hivert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2h 21' 35''
128Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 36' 20''