Großbritannien-Rundfahrt

Gesamtwertungen

 FahrerMannschaftPunkte
1Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step26h 25' 58''
2Wout Poels
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+17''
3Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33''
4Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+42''
5Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+51''
6Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
Movistar+58''
7Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 10''
8Dmitriy Strakhov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 21''
9Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 28''
10Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 34''
11Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 49''
12Scott Davies
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+1' 54''
13Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 58''
14Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 00''
15Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 09''
16Ethan Hayter
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+2' 17''
17Thomas Pidcock
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+2' 24''
18Dion Smith
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 27''
19Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 27''
20Max Stedman
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+2' 42''
21Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 14''
22José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+3' 33''
23Rubén Fernández
Movistar
Movistar+3' 50''
24Eduardo Sepúlveda
Movistar
Movistar+4' 33''
25Edmund Bradbury
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+5' 13''
26Emils Liepinš
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+5' 48''
27Scott Thwaites
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5' 52''
28Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6' 02''
29Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+6' 46''
30Connor Swift
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+6' 52''
31Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 02''
32Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+7' 25''
33Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 38''
34Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 53''
35Alex Dowsett
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 05''
36Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 12''
37Stephen Williams
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+9' 42''
38Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 44''
39James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 49''
40Vasil Kiryienka
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 00''
41Carlos Barbero
Movistar
Movistar+10' 26''
42Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 30''
43Víctor de la Parte
Movistar
Movistar+10' 50''
44Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+11' 15''
45Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 15''
46Jaco Venter
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 15''
47Andrea Pasqualon
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+11' 18''
48Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 34''
49Matti Breschel
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 58''
50Maximilian Schachmann
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12' 04''
51Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+12' 30''
52Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 32''
53Ryan Christensen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+13' 01''
54Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 02''
55Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 57''
56Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 12''
57Miles Scotson
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 28''
58Ben Swift
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+14' 58''
59Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+15' 01''
60James Oram
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+15' 10''
61Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+15' 41''
62Fred Wright
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+16' 58''
63Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 06''
64Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 19''
65André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 24''
66Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19' 17''
67Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+19' 40''
68Nicholas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 14''
69Fernando Gaviria
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 41''
70Alistair Slater
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+20' 51''
71Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 15''
72Mark Downey
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+21' 37''
73Simone Antonini
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+22' 01''
74Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 02''
75Hayden McCormick
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+22' 36''
76Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+23' 25''
77Taylor Phinney
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+23' 34''
78Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+23' 42''
79Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23' 52''
80James Fouche
Team Wiggins - Le Col
Team Wiggins - Le Col+23' 56''
81Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+26' 15''
82Erick Rowsell
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+26' 34''
83Richard Handley
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+27' 20''
84Matthew Holmes
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+27' 59''
85Chris Froome
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+28' 25''
86Matthew Bostock
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+28' 51''
87Tom Baylis
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+29' 00''
88Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 23''
89Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+30' 08''
90Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 10''
91Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+30' 23''
92Thomas Moses
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+30' 54''
93Roger Kluge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 07''
94Jonathan McEvoy
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+35' 14''
95Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+36' 15''
96Rory Townsend
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+37' 40''
97Jonathan Mould
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+38' 02''
98Thomas Stewart
JLT - Condor
JLT - Condor+39' 15''
99Dexter Gardias
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+40' 35''
100Christopher Latham
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+41' 30''
101Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+43' 14''
102George Pym
Madison - Genesis
Madison - Genesis+44' 33''
103Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+45' 51''
104Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+46' 14''
105Joe Nally
Großbritannien
Großbritannien+46' 25''
106Alex Paton
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen
Canyon - dhb p/b Soreen+52' 46''