Paris - Roubaix

Ergebnisse

 FahrerMannschaftenZeit
1Peter Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe5h 54' 06''
2Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+0''
3Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+57''
4Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+1' 34''
5Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 34''
6Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+1' 34''
7Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 31''
8Taylor Phinney
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+2' 31''
9Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+2' 31''
10Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 31''
11Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 31''
12Oliver Naesen
Ag2r
Ag2r+2' 31''
13Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 31''
14Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 37''
15Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+3' 07''
16Amund Grøndahl
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+3' 07''
17John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
18Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 07''
19Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
Team Sky+3' 07''
20Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3' 07''
21Bert De Backer
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+3' 48''
22Mathew Hayman
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+3' 48''
23Jempy Drücker
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+3' 48''
24Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 23''
25Marcus Burghardt
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4' 23''
26Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 23''
27Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 23''
28Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+4' 23''
29Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 23''
30Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+4' 23''
31Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 23''
32Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r
Ag2r+7' 10''
33Truls Korsæth
Astana
Astana+7' 10''
34Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+7' 10''
35Matti Breschel
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+7' 40''
36Maarten Wynants
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+7' 40''
37Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
38Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 40''
39Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 45''
40Daniel Oss
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 50''
41Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 50''
42Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+12' 15''
43Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 15''
44Dylan Groenewegen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+12' 54''
45Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
46Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+12' 54''
47Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 54''
48Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
49Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+12' 54''
50Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step Floors+12' 54''
51Michael Schär
BMC Racing
BMC Racing+12' 54''
52Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+12' 54''
53Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+12' 54''
54Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+12' 54''
55Tony Gallopin
Ag2r
Ag2r+12' 54''
56Jimmy Duquennoy
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+12' 54''
57Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 54''
58Juraj Sagan
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+12' 54''
59Luke Durbridge
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+12' 54''
60Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
61Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
62Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
63Mitch Docker
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+12' 54''
64Tom Scully
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-Drapac+12' 54''
65Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
66Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 54''
67Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
68Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 54''
69Roger Kluge
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+12' 54''
70Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
Cofidis+12' 54''
71Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 54''
72Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 01''
73Ludovic Robeet
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+13' 11''
74Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 46''
75Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+14' 46''
76Bram Tankink
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+14' 48''
77Brice Feillu
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+14' 49''
78Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 56''
79Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
Cofidis+14' 56''
80Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+15' 00''
81Pascal Eenkhoorn
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+15' 00''
82Jos van Emden
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+15' 00''
83Jonas Van Genechten
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+15' 02''
84Hugo Houle
Astana
Astana+15' 02''
85Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana
Astana+15' 02''
86Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 02''
87Christian Knees
Team Sky
Team Sky+15' 04''
88Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
Cofidis+15' 04''
89Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+17' 41''
90Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+17' 41''
91Nuno Bico
Movistar
Movistar+17' 41''
92Julien Stassen
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+17' 47''
93Kenny Dehaes
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+17' 47''
94Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+20' 12''
95Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+20' 47''
96Nico Denz
Ag2r
Ag2r+23' 01''
97Jack Bauer
Orica-Scott
Orica-Scott+23' 01''
98Julien Trarieux
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+23' 01''
99Iuri Filosi
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+23' 01''
100Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 01''
101Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+26' 54''
102Timo Roosen
LottoNL-Jumbo
LottoNL-Jumbo+37' 33 (OTL)
103Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+39' 02 (OTL)
104Ludwig De Winter
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic+39' 02 (OTL)
105David Per
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+39' 02 (OTL)
106Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
107Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+39' 02 (OTL)
108Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+39' 02 (OTL)
109Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+39' 02 (OTL)
110Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+39' 02 (OTL)
111Sindre Lunke
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - Samsic+39' 02 (OTL)
112Jérémy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling Club+42' 58 (OTL)
113Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+49' 58 (OTL)
114Stefan Küng
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
115Jürgen Roelandts
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
116Nathan Van Hooydonck
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
117Francisco Ventoso
BMC Racing
BMC RacingDNF
118Tim Declercq
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
119Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step Floors
Quick-Step FloorsDNF
120Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
121Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale-Drapac
Cannondale-DrapacDNF
122Alexander Edmondson
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
123Luka Mezgec
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
124Matteo Trentin
Orica-Scott
Orica-ScottDNF
125Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
126Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
127Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
128Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
129Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
130Julien Duval
Ag2r
Ag2rDNF
131Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
132Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
133Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
134Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
135Luke Rowe
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
136Ian Stannard
Team Sky
Team SkyDNF
137Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
138Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
139Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
140Maciej Bodnar
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
141Andreas Schillinger
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
142Rüdiger Selig
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgroheDNF
143Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
144Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
145Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct EnergieDNF
146Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
147Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
148Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension DataDNF
149Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
151Laurens De Vreese
Astana
AstanaDNF
152Oscar Gatto
Astana
AstanaDNF
153Magnus Cort
Astana
AstanaDNF
154Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana
AstanaDNF
155Maxime Daniel
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
156Benoît Jarrier
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
157Michael Svendgaard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
158Bram Welten
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Fortuneo - SamsicDNF
159Borut Božic
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
160Iván García
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
161Kristijan Koren
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
162Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-MeridaDNF
163Carlos Barbero
Movistar
MovistarDNF
164Héctor Carretero
Movistar
MovistarDNF
165Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
MovistarDNF
166Marc Soler
Movistar
MovistarDNF
167Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar
MovistarDNF
168Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
169Brenton Jones
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
170Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
171Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTMDNF
172Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
173Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
Vital Concept Cycling ClubDNF
174Alex Kirsch
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF
175Lukas Spengler
WB - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic
WB - Aqua Protect - VeranclassicDNF