FahrerMannschaftenPunkte
1Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma83h 07' 31''
2Alejandro Valverde
Movistar
Movistar+2' 16''
3Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 38''
4Nairo Quintana
Movistar
Movistar+3' 29''
5Miguel Ángel López
Astana
Astana+4' 31''
6Rafal Majka
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+7' 16''
7Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 47''
8Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 54''
9Marc Soler
Movistar
Movistar+22' 10''
10Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+22' 17''
11James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 52''
12Dylan Teuns
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+23' 49''
13Jakob Fuglsang
Astana
Astana+26' 32''
14Sergio Higuita
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 17''
15Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+33' 23''
16Ion Izagirre
Astana
Astana+42' 00''
17Ruben Guerreiro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 05''
18Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
Cofidis+46' 07''
19Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+52' 46''
20Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 04' 04''
21Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 11' 42''
22Óscar Rodríguez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+1h 13' 14''
23Luis León Sánchez
Astana
Astana+1h 16' 52''
24François Bidard
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 25' 44''
25Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 25' 53''
26Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 27' 32''
27Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 29' 07''
28Peter Stetina
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 32' 25''
29Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 33''
30José Joaquín Rojas
Movistar
Movistar+1h 43' 45''
31Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 48' 04''
32Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 49' 45''
33George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 55' 19''
34Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 57' 53''
35Pierre Latour
Ag2r
Ag2r+1h 58' 47''
36Felix Großschartner
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 03' 33''
37Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 04' 41''
38Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 10' 03''
39Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 12' 05''
40Daniel Navarro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 12' 12''
41Daniel Martínez
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 13' 20''
42Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2h 16' 00''
43Antonio Pedrero
Movistar
Movistar+2h 19' 54''
44Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2h 20' 06''
45Sergio Henao
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2h 20' 12''
46Nélson Oliveira
Movistar
Movistar+2h 20' 59''
47Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 25' 49''
48Mikel Bizkarra
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+2h 28' 26''
49Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 29' 15''
50Cristián Rodríguez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2h 29' 16''
51Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2h 34' 36''
52Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 35' 04''
53Gorka Izagirre
Astana
Astana+2h 37' 27''
54Matteo Fabbro
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2h 37' 58''
55Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2h 39' 14''
56Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 39' 45''
57Pawel Poljanski
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+2h 43' 49''
58Lawson Craddock
EF Education First
EF Education First+2h 48' 59''
59Clément Chevrier
Ag2r
Ag2r+2h 49' 02''
60Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC Team+2h 51' 04''
61Darwin Atapuma
Cofidis
Cofidis+2h 51' 36''
62Tsgabu Grmay
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 52' 23''
63Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2h 52' 25''
64Imanol Erviti
Movistar
Movistar+2h 52' 45''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2h 53' 09''
66David De La Cruz
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2h 53' 50''
67Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 01' 54''
68Dario Cataldo
Astana
Astana+3h 06' 30''
69Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 06' 44''
70Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 07' 55''
71Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3h 07' 57''
72Silvan Dillier
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 09' 37''
73Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 10' 27''
74Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3h 14' 52''
75José Herrada
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 20' 09''
76Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 21' 04''
77Dorian Godon
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 22' 00''
78Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+3h 26' 48''
79Omar Fraile
Astana
Astana+3h 27' 08''
80Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 27' 45''
81Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 28' 13''
82Héctor Sáez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 28' 36''
83Dion Smith
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 29' 42''
84Mark Padun
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+3h 30' 25''
85Jacopo Mosca
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3h 30' 55''
86Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 31' 19''
87Mikel Iturria
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 31' 33''
88Sergio Pardilla
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 32' 07''
89Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3h 33' 35''
90Clément Venturini
Ag2r
Ag2r+3h 37' 10''
91Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3h 37' 47''
92Robert Power
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 38' 25''
93Jorge Arcas
Movistar
Movistar+3h 39' 09''
94Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 39' 43''
95Fernando Barceló
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+3h 40' 02''
96Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+3h 40' 35''
97Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+3h 41' 35''
98Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3h 42' 27''
99Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 49' 47''
100Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3h 51' 14''
101Jonathan Lastra
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3h 57' 26''
102Luis Ángel Maté
Cofidis
Cofidis+3h 57' 38''
103Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3h 59' 57''
104Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 03' 44''
105Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 04' 24''
106Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4h 05' 22''
107Nicholas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 05' 44''
108Damien Touzé
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 08' 25''
109Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 12' 17''
110Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 13' 01''
111Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 14' 21''
112Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4h 16' 32''
113Enrico Battaglin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 18' 37''
114Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 20' 18''
115Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4h 20' 29''
116Óscar Cabedo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 21' 32''
117Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+4h 22' 11''
118Willie Smit
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 23' 16''
119Ángel Madrazo
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 24' 08''
120Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 25' 55''
121Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4h 25' 59''
122Mitch Docker
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 26' 42''
123Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 27' 11''
124John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 28' 15''
125Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 29' 39''
126Logan Owen
EF Education First
EF Education First+4h 31' 10''
127Stéphane Rossetto
Cofidis
Cofidis+4h 31' 30''
128Manuele Boaro
Astana
Astana+4h 32' 50''
129Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 33' 42''
130Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4h 34' 05''
131William Barta
CCC Team
CCC Team+4h 36' 09''
132Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+4h 37' 44''
133Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 39' 09''
134Sam Bennett
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+4h 41' 27''
135Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 42' 39''
136Jorge Cubero
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+4h 45' 17''
137Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4h 46' 35''
138Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4h 50' 09''
139Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4h 56' 04''
140Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+4h 58' 51''
141Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4h 59' 24''
142Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+5h 00' 46''
143Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 00' 46''
144Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5h 03' 35''
145Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 06' 28''
146Diego Rubio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5h 06' 47''
147Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 11' 15''
148Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5h 20' 15''
149Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
CCC Team+5h 22' 02''
150Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5h 25' 27''
151Shane Archbold
Bora-hansgrohe
Bora-hansgrohe+5h 29' 44''
152Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5h 40' 23''
153Nuno Bico
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5h 56' 02''