1 | Henri Anier Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 26 |
2 | Zakaria Beglarishvili FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 32 | 24 |
3 | Rauno Sappinen FC Flora | FC Flora | 30 | 23 |
4 | Robert Kirss FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 26 | 17 |
5 | Sergei Zenjov FC Flora | FC Flora | 30 | 14 |
6 | Kaimar Saag Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi | 28 | 12 |
7 | Aleksandr Sapovalov TJK Legion | TJK Legion | 28 | 11 |
- | Mattias Männilaan Kuressaare | Kuressaare | 25 | 11 |
- | Tristan Koskor Tammeka Tartu | Tammeka Tartu | 28 | 11 |
10 | Aleksandr Zakarlyuka JK Trans Narva | JK Trans Narva | 31 | 10 |
11 | Rauno Alliku FC Flora | FC Flora | 27 | 9 |
- | Pavel Marin Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 26 | 9 |
- | Märten Pajunurm Kuressaare | Kuressaare | 30 | 9 |
14 | Deabeas Owusu Sekyere Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | 21 | 8 |
- | Henrik Ojamaa FC Flora | FC Flora | 26 | 8 |
- | Kirill Nesterov TJK Legion | TJK Legion | 29 | 8 |
- | Alex Matthias Tamm Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 30 | 8 |
18 | Nikita Andrejev TJK Legion | TJK Legion | 16 | 7 |
- | Aleksandr Volkov Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 28 | 7 |
- | Konstantin Vassiljev FC Flora | FC Flora | 24 | 7 |
- | Eduard Golovljov JK Trans Narva | JK Trans Narva | 28 | 7 |
- | Bogdan Vaštšuk FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 26 | 7 |
23 | Otto-Robert Lipp Kuressaare | Kuressaare | 15 | 6 |
- | Vladyslav Khomutov Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 16 | 6 |
- | Ernest Agyiri FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 24 | 6 |
26 | Igor Dudarev Tammeka Tartu | Tammeka Tartu | 14 | 5 |
- | Ken Kallaste FC Flora | FC Flora | 15 | 5 |
- | Enrico Veensalu Pärnu JK Vaprus | Pärnu JK Vaprus | 25 | 5 |
- | Kevin Mätas Tammeka Tartu | Tammeka Tartu | 26 | 5 |
- | Siim Luts Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | 21 | 5 |
- | Gleb Pevtsov JK Trans Narva | JK Trans Narva | 24 | 5 |
- | Rasmus Peetson FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 25 | 5 |
- | Silver Alex Kelder Kuressaare | Kuressaare | 25 | 5 |
- | Vladimir Avilov Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 26 | 5 |
- | Markus Poom FC Flora | FC Flora | 29 | 5 |
- | Anton Krutogolov Pärnu JK Vaprus | Pärnu JK Vaprus | 28 | 5 |
- | Frank Liivak FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 31 | 5 |
- | Andre Frolov Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | 30 | 5 |
- | Igor Subbotin Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 29 | 5 |
40 | Hadji Drame Paide Linnameeskond | Paide Linnameeskond | 26 | 4 |
- | Kristjan Kask Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi | 28 | 4 |
- | Herol Riiberg Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi | 27 | 4 |
- | Kaspar Paur Kalju Nõmme | Kalju Nõmme | 29 | 4 |
- | Nikita Komissarov Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi | 29 | 4 |
- | Sander Laht Kuressaare | Kuressaare | 29 | 4 |
- | Brent Lepistu FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 31 | 4 |
47 | Danil Kuraksin FC Flora | FC Flora | 12 | 3 |
- | Hannes Anier FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 14 | 3 |
- | Henri Välja FC Flora | FC Flora | 13 | 3 |
- | Strahinja Krstevski FCI Levadia Tallinn | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 10 | 3 |